STUDY HALL SCHOOL STAFF 2018 – 2019

Back to Study Hall School

PRINCIPAL-MRS.SHALINI SINHA
VICE PRINCIPAL-MRS.MEENAKSHI BAHADUR
JUNIOR SCHOOL HEADMISTRESS-MRS. BANI MALHOTRA
CLASS CLASS TEACHERS C0-ORDINATOR CO-TEACHER
CLASS 12A MRS. MEENAKSHI SHAH CO-ORDINATOR
CLASS 12B MRS. BHAVNA VIRENDRA MRS. PRACHI SAXENA
CLASS 12C MRS. PUNEETA SINGH
CLASS 12D MRS. AKANKSHA MALHOTRA MR. AMIT KUMAR
CLASS 12E MRS. RITIKA ASRANI
CLASS 11A MR. ANANT MISHRA
CLASS 11B MRS. ANURADHA BAIJAL MS. RUNA GHOSH
CLASS 11C MR. PANKAJ BAJPAI
CLASS 11D MRS. SUPARNA CHATTERJEE CO-ORDINATOR MR. HIMANSHU  JOSHI
CLASS 11E MRS. NEHA RASTOGI
CLASS 10A MRS. PREM PANDEY
CLASS 10B MRS. LANCY BIJU MR. SUDHEER GUPTA
CLASS 10C MR. AVSHESH MISRA CO-ORDINATOR
CLASS 10D MRS. SHOBHA PANDIT
CLASS 9A MRS. SHEEBA NAQVI
CLASS 9B MRS.PAYAL MALL DAVID CO-ORDINATOR MRS. SEEMA CHAUHAN
CLASS 9C MRS. SUMAN DWIVEDI
CLASS 9D MRS. NIDHI SHARMA
CLASS 8A MRS. SIMI SRIVASTAVA
CLASS 8B MRS.BHAWNA  TANDON MRS. SUMAN SINGH
CLASS 8C MRS. LAJO KAPOOR
CLASS 8D MRS.NIDHI  KUMAR CO-ORDINATOR
CLASS 7A MRS. DEEPALI JAIN
CLASS 7B MRS. SAIDA  AHMAD MRS. PRATIMA KAPOOR
CLASS 7C MRS. VISHAKHA SRIVASTAVA CO-ORDINATOR
CLASS 7D MS. PRATIKA RATHORE
CLASS 6A MRS. ARCHANA SETH
CLASS 6B MRS. ASHA BALI MRS. POONAM ATUL
CLASS 6C MRS. MADHU SALUJA
CLASS 6D MRS.PREETI SINGH CO-ORDINATOR
 JUNIOR SECTION 
CLASS 5A MRS.RUCHI BHATEJA
CLASS 5B MRS.ANJU GUPTA
CLASS 5C MRS.NUPUR BAJPAI
CLASS5D MS.PIYU CHOWDHARY
CLASS 4A MRS.DEEPALI SETH
CLASS4B MRS.SHALINI SANGAL
CLASS4C MRS.ANJU SINGH
CLASS4D MRS.REKHA ANAND
CLASS3A MRS.UTTARA SARAN
CLASS3B MRS.GUNJAN SINGH
CLASS3C MRS.RACHNA YADAV
CLASS3D MRS.SONI JAISWAL
CLASS2A MRS.VIBHA SHARMA
CLASS2B MRS.RAJESHWARI SINGH
CLASS2C MS.DEEPIKA GUHA ROY
CLASS2D MRS.CHETNA GIDWANI
CLASS1A MRS GULNAR RIZVI
CLASS1B MS.MONIKA GUHA ROY
CLASS1C MRS.POONAM MISRA
CLASS1D MRS.JAYATI WAHAL

SUBJECT TEACHERS

JUNIOR SCHOOL SUBJECT TEACHERS -
SUBJECT TEACHER
SOCIAL SCIENCE MRS.RUCHI BHATEJA
ENGLISH MRS.ANJU GUPTA
MATHEMATICS MS PIYU CHOWDHURY
SCIENCE MRS.NUPUR BAJPAI
HINDI MRS.RENU SHARMA
MRS.REKHA VERMA
MRS.SONIA CHAWLA
MRS.SUNITA VERMA
SPORTS MRS.PRIYANKA VERMA
MRS.PREETI SHARMA
COMPUTERS MS.PRATIMA KRISHNA
YOGA MRS.KALPANA SINGH
ART& CRAFT MRS.AMINA AMIR
MRS ANITA SAXENA
LIBRARY MS.SANGEETA GOEL
ASSISTANT TEACHER MS.SHREYA BHARGAVA
MUSIC , DANCE & INSTRUMENTS MRS.NARVADA SOOD
DR.BIJU KUMAR BHAGWATI
MRS.MUKTA SHARMA
MR.SANJAY SRIVASTAVA
MS SMRITI TIWARI
SENIOR SCHOOL SUBJECT TEACHERS -
SUBJECT TEACHER
MATHEMATICS MRS. MEENAKSHI SHAH
MR. HIMANSHU JOSHI
MR. AVSHESH MISRA
MR. B.M.CHAUBEY
MRS.POONAM ATUL
MRS.MADHU SALUJA
MRS. VISHAKHA SRIVASTAVA
MRS. DEEPALI JAIN
SCIENCE MR.SUDHEER GUPTA
MS. NIDHI SHARMA
MR. ANANT MISHRA
MR .MOHD. SHAHAB
MRS. ANURADHA BAIJAL
MR. ANAS KHAN
MS.LANCY BIJU
MR.KAMLESH YADAV
SOCIAL STUDIES MRS. SUPARNA CHATERJEE
MRS. PREM PANDEY
MRS.PAYAL MALL DAVID
MRS.PRACHI SAXENA
MRS. ARCHANA SETH
MRS. SIMI SRIVASTAVA
COMMERCE MR.PANKAJ BAJPAI
MS. NEHA RASTOGI
MS. RUNA GHOSH
MS. POONITA SINGH
ENGLISH MRS.SAIDA AHMAD
MRS. REKHA DHONDIYAL
MRS. BHAVNA VIRENDRA
MS. RITIKA ASRANI
MRS. SHOBHA PANDIT
MRS. NIDHI KUMAR
MS. SHEEBA NAQVI
MS. PRATIKA RATHORE
HINDI MRS.MEENAKSHI BAHADUR
MRS. SUMAN DWIVEDI
MRS. LAJO KAPOOR
MRS. BHAWNA TANDON
MRS.ASHA BALI
MRS. PREETI SINGH
ART & CRAFT MRS.SANGITA GUPTA
MR.SANDEEP BHATIA
MRS. SANGEETA GOEL
COMPUTER APPLICATIONS MRS. SEEMA CHAUHAN
MRS. SUMAN SINGH
MS PRATIMA KRISHNA
MR. AMIT KUMAR SHARMA
SPORTS / YOGA MR. RAJ KUMAR DUBEY
MR.RAJESH SINGH
MUSIC , DANCE, INSTRUMENTS MRS. NARVADA SOOD
DR. BIJU KUMAR BHAGWATI
MRS. MUKTA SHARMA
MR. SANJAY SRIVASTAVA
LIBRARY MRS. PRATIMA KAPOOR

Back to Study Hall School

Comments are closed.